#11 Natalie Allen |
| total | 3-pts | f-throw | rebounds | scoring | |||||||||||||||||
| Opponent | Date | gs | min | fg-fga | pct | 3fg-fga | pct | ft-fta | pct | off | def | tot | avg | pf | fo | ast | t/o | blk | stl | pts | avg |
| vs Smith College | 11/20/10 | * | 34 | 0-6 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| at Mount Holyoke College | 11/21/10 | * | 23 | 1-2 | .500 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 |
| HUNTER-W | 11/23/10 | * | 28 | 2-3 | .667 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2.0 |
| at Hartwick College | 11/28/10 | * | 35 | 2-6 | .333 | 0-0 | .000 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 5.0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 |
| at Eastern Connecticut | 12/01/10 | * | 31 | 1-5 | .200 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 5.2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.8 |
| vs Bridgewater St. U. | 12/3/10 | * | 25 | 2-6 | .333 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 5.5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3.0 |
| vs Keystone College | 12/4/10 | * | 25 | 3-6 | .500 | 0-0 | .000 | 1-4 | .250 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 5.9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 3.6 |
| at CEWB | 12/08/10 | * | 24 | 4-6 | .667 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5.8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4.1 |
| BAR-WBB | 1/05/11 | * | 26 | 0-5 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 6.1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3.7 |
| at Elmira College | 01/08/11 | * | 35 | 1-5 | .200 | 0-0 | .000 | 3-4 | .750 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3.8 |
| CLARKSON | 1/14/11 | * | 27 | 4-11 | .364 | 0-0 | .000 | 1-1 | 1.000 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5.8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4.3 |
| ST. LAWRENCE | 1/15/11 | * | 21 | 1-8 | .125 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.1 |
| RPIW | 1/18/11 | * | 26 | 2-5 | .400 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 5.5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4.1 |
| WSC | 1/21/11 | * | 26 | 0-4 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5.2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.8 |
| HAMW | 1/22/11 | * | 33 | 2-5 | .400 | 0-0 | .000 | 2-4 | .500 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 5.5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3.9 |
| MSV-W | 1/24/11 | * | 21 | 2-7 | .286 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5.3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3.9 |
| at Skidmore College | 1/28/10 | * | 26 | 3-7 | .429 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-2 | .000 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5.1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4.1 |
| at Union College | 1/29/11 | * | 35 | 1-6 | .167 | 0-1 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 5.2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.9 |
| at St. Lawrence | 02/04/11 | * | 11 | 1-3 | .333 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.8 |
| at Clarkson | 2/5/2011 | * | 17 | 1-3 | .333 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-2 | .000 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4.9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.8 |
| UNION COLLEGE | 2/11/11 | * | 30 | 1-4 | .250 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-2 | .000 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 5.0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.7 |
| SKIDMORE COLLEGE | 2/12/11 | 20 | 1-4 | .250 | 0-0 | .000 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4.9 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3.7 | |
| at RPIW | 02/15/11 | * | 33 | 5-9 | .556 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 5.0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4.0 |
| at HAMW | 02/18/11 | * | 29 | 3-5 | .600 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-1 | .000 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4.0 |
| at WSC | 02-19-11 | * | 20 | 2-6 | .333 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4.0 |
| at St. Lawrence | 02/25/11 | * | 35 | 4-5 | .800 | 0-0 | .000 | 2-4 | .500 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 4.3 |
| vs WSC | 02/26/11 | * | 27 | 3-4 | .750 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4.9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4.3 |
| at Kean University | 03/04/11 | * | 13 | 1-1 | 1.000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.3 |
| Totals | 27 | 736 | 53-147 | .361 | 0-1 | .000 | 13-28 | .464 | 45 | 88 | 133 | 4.8 | 86 | 4 | 11 | 33 | 8 | 23 | 119 | 4.3 | |
| Games played: 28 | Rebounds/game: 4.8 | |
| Points/game: 4.3 | Assists/game: 0.4 | |
| FG Pct: 36.1 | Turnovers/game: 1.2 | |
| 3FG Pct: 0.0 | Assist/turnover ratio: 0.3 | |
| FT Pct: 46.4 | Steals/game: 0.8 | |
| Blocks/game: 0.3 |